JTNDZGl2JTIwaWQlM0QlMjJtYXRjaC12aWV3JTIyJTNFJTNDaWZyYW1lJTIwY2xhc3MlM0QlMjJwbGF5ZXIlMjIlMjBzcmMlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRnBsYXllci50d2l0Y2gudHYlMkYlM0ZjaGFubmVsJTNEZXNwb3J0bm93JTI2YXV0b3BsYXklM0R0cnVlJTIyJTIwZnJhbWVib3JkZXIlM0QlMjIwJTIyJTIwc2Nyb2xsaW5nJTNEJTIybm8lMjIlMjAlM0UlM0MlMkZpZnJhbWUlM0UlMjAlM0NpZnJhbWUlMjBzcmMlM0QlMjJodHRwcyUzQSUyRiUyRnd3dy50d2l0Y2gudHYlMkZlbWJlZCUyRmVzcG9ydG5vdyUyRmNoYXQlMjIlMjBmcmFtZWJvcmRlciUzRCUyMjAlMjIlMjBzY3JvbGxpbmclM0QlMjJubyUyMiUyMGhlaWdodCUzRCUyMjQ1MCUyMiUyMHdpZHRoJTNEJTIyMzUwJTIyJTNFJTNDJTJGaWZyYW1lJTNFlp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,forZe,2-0|2,Unique%20Team,2-1|3,pro100,1-2|4,ESPADA,0-21 października, wtorek:
- 14:00 – ESPADA 1:2 pro100
- 17:00 – Unique 1:2 forZe
2 października, środa:
- 17:00 – ESPADA 1:2 Unique
- 20:00 – pro100 1:2 forZe
5 października, sobota:
- 20:00 – Unique vs pro100
lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,Gambit%20Yng.,2-0|2,Nemiga,2-1|3,DreamEaters,1-2|4,Dracarys,0-24 października, piątek:
- 17:00 – Gambit Y. 2:0 DreamEaters
- 20:00 – Nemiga 2:1 Dracarys
5 października, sobota:
- 20:00 – Gambit Y. 2:0 Nemiga
6 października, niedziela:
- 14:00 – DreamEaters 2:1 Dracarys
7 października, poniedziałek:
- 14:00 – Nemiga 2:1 DreamEaters
lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,Syman,2-0|2,Winstrike,2-1|3,Na%60Vi%20Junior,1-2|4,HellRaisers,0-27 października, poniedziałek:
- 20:00 – Winstrike 2:0 Na`Vi Jnr
11 października, piątek:
- 17:00 – HellRaisers 0:2 Syman
12 października, sobota:
- 17:00 – Na`Vi Jr. 2:1 HellRaisers
- 20:00 – Winstrike 0:2 Syman
13 października, niedziela:
- 20:00 – Na`Vi Jnr. 0:2 Wistrike
lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,Windigo,2-0|2,GamerLegion,2-1|3,CPH%20Flames,1-2|4,Vainox,0-21 października, wtorek:
- 20:00 – Windigo 2:0 Vainox
2 października, środa:
- 14:00 – CPH Flames 0:2 GamerLegion
3 października, czwartek:
- 14:00 – Vainox 1:2 CPH Flames
- 17:00 – Windigo 2:1 GamerLegion
8 października, piątek:
- 16:00 – CPH Flames 1:2 GamerLegion
lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,Tricked%20Esport,2-0|2,Sprout,2-1|3,ex-Epsilon,1-2|4,Aristocracy,0-25 października, sobota:
- 14:00 – Tricked 2:0 Aristocracy
- 17:00 – ex-Epsilon 2:1 Sprout
6 października, niedziela:
- 18:00 – Aristocracy 1:2 Sprout
- 21:00 – Tricked 2:0 ex-Epsilon
7 października, czwartek:
- 17:00 – Sprout 2:1 ex-Epsilon
lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,SMASH%20Esport,2-0|2,Heretics,2-1|3,Illuminar,1-2|4,Virtus.pro,0-211 października, piątek:
- 14:00 – Illuminar 1:2 Heretics
- 20:00 – Virtus.pro 1:2 SMASH
12 października, sobota:
- 14:00 – Heretics 1:2 SMASH
13 października, niedziela:
- 14:00 – Illuminar 2:1 Virtus.pro
- 17:00 – Heretics 2:0 Illuminar
28 października, sobota:
- 12:00 – pro100 0:2 CPH Flames
- 15:00 – HardLegion 0:2 Phoenix
- 18:00 – Na`Vi Jnr. 0:2 Illuminar
Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1.,CPH%20Flames,-|-,Phoenix,-|3.,Illuminar,-* – Illuminar Gaming zrezygnowało z rozgrywek.1 listopada:
- Nemiga 2:1 Unique
3 listopada
- CPH Flames 2:0 Nemiga
- Heretics 2:0 Phoenix
Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,forZe,-|2,GamerLegion,-|3,SMASH,-|4,Winstrike,-Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1,CPH%20Flames,-|2,Gambit%20Yng.,-|3,Heretics,-|4,Tricked,-Piątek, 15 listopada:
- 12:30 – Winstrike vs GamerLegion
- 14:00 – Gambit Yng. vs Copenhagen Flames
- 15:30 – forZe vs SMASH
- 17:00 – Tricked vs Heretics
Sobota, 16 listopada:
- TBA
Niedziela, 17 listopada:
- TBA