zamknij stream Stream

Polska Liga Esportowa Jesień 2019

Transmisja

Grupy

Grupa A

Lp.DrużynaBilans BO1Bilans BO3Punkty
1.CLEANTmix3-02-112
2.Actina PACT1-23-011
3.Wisła All in! Games Kraków1-21-15
4.Together Esports1-20-22

Poniedziałek, 28 października:

  • 17:00 – Poland Together Esports 11:16 Poland Actina PACT
  • 18:00 – Poland Actina PACT 9:16 Poland CLEANTmix
  • 19:00 – Poland CLEANTmix 16:4 Poland Wisła All in!
  • 20:00 – Poland Together Esports 16:11 Poland Wisła All in!
  • 21:00 – Poland Wisła All in! 16:6 Poland Actina PACT
  • 22:00 – Poland Together Esports 8:16 Poland CLEANTmix

Wtorek, 5 listopada:

  • 20:00 – Poland CLEANTmix 2:0 Poland Wisła All in!

Środa, 6 listopada:

  • 19:00 – Poland Together Esports 0:2 Poland Actina PACT

Środa, 13 listopada:

  • 17:00 – Poland Actina PACT 2:0 Poland CLEANTmix
  • 20:00 – Poland Together Esports 0:2 Poland Wisła All in!

Wtorek, 19 listopada:

  • 17:00 – Poland Wisła All in! 0:2 Poland Actina PACT

Środa, 27 listopada:

  • 20:00 – Poland Together Esports 0:2 Poland CLEANTmix

Grupa B

Lp.DrużynaBilans BO1Bilans BO3Punkty
1.x-kom AGO1-22-011
2.Izako Boars3-01-29
3.AVEZ Esport1-22-18
4.Klan Gadanych Głupot1-20-32

Czwartek, 31 października:

  • 17:00 – Poland x-kom AGO 12:16 Poland Izako Boars
  • 18:00 – Poland AVEZ 16:14 Poland x-kom AGO
  • 19:00 – Poland AVEZ 12:16 Poland Klan Gadanych Głupot
  • 20:00 – Poland KGG 3:16 Poland x-kom AGO
  • 21:00 – Poland Izako Boars 16:7 Poland Klan Gadanych Głupot
  • 22:00 – Poland Izako Boars 16:14 Poland AVEZ

Czwartek, 7 listopada:

  • 17:00 – Poland Izako Boars 1:2 Poland AVEZ
  • 20:00 – Poland x-kom AGO 2:0 Poland Klan Gadanych Głupot

Czwartek, 14 listopada:

  • 17:00 – Poland x-kom AGO 2:0 Poland AVEZ

Wtorek, 19 listopada:

  • 20:00 – Poland Izako Boars 2:1 Poland Klan Gadanych Głupot

Czwartek, 28 listopada:

  • 17:00 – Poland Klan Gadanych Głupot 0:1 Poland AVEZ
  • 20:00 – Poland Izako Boars 1:2 Poland x-kom AGO

Uczestnicy i składy

Poland Bartosz „bnox” Niebisz
Poland Karol „repo” Cybulski
Poland Adam „discostar” Zyśk
Poland Wojciech „Prism” Zięba
Poland Mateusz „M4tthi” Szambelan
Poland Aleksander „KamoL” Kamiński (trener)

 Poland Grzegorz „SZPERO” Dziamałek
Poland Wiktor „mynio” Kruk
Poland Kacper „kap3r” Słoma
Poland Grzegorz „jedqr” Jędras
Poland Piotr „morelz” Taterka
Poland Krzysztof „Boskacz” Jędras (trener)

Poland Sebastian „NEEX” Trela
Poland Patryk „patitek” Fabrowski
Poland Maciej „Luz” Bugaj
Poland Konrad „EXUS” Jeńczeń
Poland Mateusz „TOAO” Zawistowski
Poland Bartosz „Hyper” Wolny (trener)

Poland Piotr „nawrot” Nawrocki
Poland Aleksander „hades” Miskiewicz
Poland Kamil „kei” Pietkun
Poland Michał „MOLSI” Łącki
Poland Kacper „kylar” Walukiewicz
Poland Adam „destru” Gil (trener)

Poland Kacper „darko” Ściera
Poland Dawid „lunAtic” Cieślak
Poland Kamil „Sobol” Sobolewski
Poland Krzysztof „goofy” Górski
Poland Szymon „crityourface” Pluta
Poland Vincent „Vins” Jozefiak (trener)

Poland Dominik „frz” Baran
Poland Konrad „koyot” Hadała
Poland Kuba „Markoś” Markowski
Poland Tomek „exhie” Tuszko
Poland Maciej „destroj” Deorocki
Poland Łukasz „prawus” Ganczewski (trener)

Poland Kacper „Killkapi” Wierzewski
Poland Tomasz „ToM223” Richter
Poland Patryk „ponczek” Wites
Poland Mateusz „matty” Kołodziejczyk
Poland Bartek „fines” Załęcki

Poland Damian „furlan” Kisłowski
Poland Dominik „GruBy” Świderski
Poland Patryk „sidney” Korab
Poland Eryk „leman” Kocęba
Poland Miłosz „mHL” Knasiak
Poland Mikołaj „miNIr0x” Michałków (trener)