cs_summit 6 - europa

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

Grupa A

Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1.,G2%20Esports,1-0|2.,GODSENT,1-0|3.,Fnatic,0-1|4.,mousesports,0-1Środa, 24 czerwca:

  • 15:00 – France G2 Esports 2:0 Sweden Fnatic
  • 15:00 – European Union GODSENT 2:0 European Union mousesports

Piątek, 26 czerwca:

  • 15:00 – Sweden Fnatic vs European Union mousesports

Sobota, 27 czerwca:

  • 15:00  – European Union GODSENT vs France G2 Esports

Niedziela, 28 czerwca:

  • 15:00 –  mecz decydujący

Grupa B

Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1.,North,1-0|2.,Vitality,1-0|3.,FATE,0-1|4.,Movistar%20Riders,0-1Środa, 24 czerwca:

  • 18:00 – France Vitality 2:0 Bulgaria FATE
  • 18:00 – Denmark North 2:0 Spain Movistar Riders

Piątek, 26 czerwca:

  • 15:00 – Bulgaria FATE vs Spain Movistar Riders

Sobota, 27 czerwca:

  • 15:00  – France Vitality vs Denmark North

Niedziela, 28 czerwca:

  • 15:00 –  mecz decydujący

Grupa C

Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1.,Heroic,1-0|2.,Ninjas%20in%20Pyjamas,1-0|3.,ENCE,0-1|4.,x6tence,0-1Czwartek, 25 czerwca:

  • 15:00 – Finland ENCE 1:2 Denmark Heroic
  • 15:00 – Sweden Ninjas in Pyjamas 2:0 Denmark x6tence

Piątek, 26 czerwca:

  • 18:00 – Denmark x6tence vs Finland ENCE

Sobota, 27 czerwca:

  • 18:00  –  Sweden Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Denmark Heroic

Niedziela, 28 czerwca:

  • 18:00 –  mecz decydujący

Grupa D

Lp.,Dru%C5%BCyna,Bilans|1.,OG,1-0|2.,BIG,1-0|3.,Heretics,0-1|4.,FaZe%20Clan,0-1Środa, 24 czerwca:

  • 18:00 – European Union FaZe Clan 0:2 Germany BIG
  • 18:00 – France Heretics 1:2 European Union OG

Piątek, 26 czerwca:

  • 18:00 – European Union FaZe Clan vs  France Heretics

Sobota, 27 czerwca:

  • 18:00  – European Union OG vs Germany BIG

Niedziela, 28 czerwca:

  • 18:00 –  Mecz decydujący