zamknij stream Stream

BLAST Rising by Fantasyexpo

Transmisja

Grupy

Grupa A

Lp.DrużynaBilans
1.Endpoint5-1
2.ALTERNATE aTTaX5-1
3.Salamander2-4
4.Tricked0-6

Poniedziałek, 4 maja:

  • 17:00 – Germany ATN aTTaX 16:11 Denmark Tricked
  • 18:15 – Hungary Salamander 3:16 United Kingdom Endpoit
  • 19:30 – Germany ATN aTTaX 16:14 Hungary Salamander
  • 20:45 – Denmark Tricked 12:16 United Kingdom Endpoint
  • 22:00 – United Kingdom Endpoint 16:12 Germany ATN aTTaX
  • 23:15 – Hungary Salamander 16:12 Denmark Tricked

Poniedziałek, 11 maja:

  • 17:00 – Germany ATN aTTaX 16:8 Denmark Tricked
  • 18:15 – Hungary Salamander 11:16 United Kingdom Endpoint
  • 19:30 – Germany ATN aTTaX 16:10 Hungary Salamander
  • 20:45 – Denmark Tricked 10:16 United Kingdom Endpoint
  • 22:00 – United Kingdom Endpoint 13:16 Germany ATN aTTaX
  • 23:15 – Hungary Salamander 16:8 Denmark Tricked

Grupa B

Lp.DrużynaBilans
1.Nordavind5-1
2.Havu4-2
3.Vodafone Giants2-4
4.x-kom AGO1-5

Wtorek, 5 maja:

  • 17:00 – Finland HAVU 16:4 Poland AGO
  • 18:15 – Norway Nordavind 16:14 Portugal Giants
  • 19:30 – Finland HAVU 16:10 Norway Nordavind
  • 20:45 – Poland AGO 16:13 Portugal Giants
  • 22:00 – Portugal Giants 11:16 Finland HAVU
  • 23:15 – Norway Nordavind 16:8 Poland AGO

Wtorek, 12 maja:

  • 17:00 – Finland HAVU 19:17 Poland AGO
  • 18:15 – Norway Nordavind 19:15 Portugal Giants
  • 19:30 – Finland HAVU 16:19 Norway Nordavind
  • 20:45 – Poland AGO 14:16 Portugal Giants
  • 22:00 – Portugal Giants 16:12 Finland HAVU
  • 23:15 – Norway Nordavind 16:14 Poland AGO

Grupa C

Lp.DrużynaBilans
1.FATE4-2
2.Japaleno4-2
3.Movistar Riders4-2
4.Apeks0-6

Środa, 6 maja:

  • 17:00 – Spain Movistar Riders 16:9 Sweden Japaleno
  • 18:15 – Bulgaria FATE 16:14 Norway Apeks
  • 19:30 – Spain Movistar Riders 16:8 Bulgaria FATE
  • 20:45 – Sweden Japaleno 16:8 Norway Apeks
  • 22:00 – Norway Apeks 13:16 Spain Movistar Riders
  • 23:15 – Bulgaria FATE 10:16 Sweden Japaleno

Środa, 13 maja:

  • 17:00 – Spain Movistar Riders 5:16 Sweden Japaleno
  • 18:15 – Bulgaria FATE 16:9 Norway Apeks
  • 19:30 – Spain Movistar Riders 8:16 Bulgaria FATE
  • 20:45 – Sweden Japaleno 16:5 Norway Apeks
  • 22:00 – Norway Apeks 17:19 Spain Movistar Riders
  • 23:15 – Bulgaria FATE 16:14 Sweden Japaleno

Grupa D

Lp.DrużynaBilans
1.Heretics6-0
2.AVEZ Esport3-3
3.sAw2-4
4.Team Secret1-5

Czwartek, 7 maja:

  • 17:00 – France Heretics 22:20 Poland AVEZ
  • 18:15 – European Union Secret 16:6 Portugal sAw
  • 19:30 – France Heretics 16:3 European Union Secret
  • 20:45 – Poland AVEZ 9:16 Portugal sAw
  • 22:00 – Portugal sAw 17:19 France Heretics
  • 23:15 – European Union Secret 8:16 Poland AVEZ

Czwartek, 14 maja:

  • 15:45 – France Heretics 16:14 Portugal sAw
  • 17:00 – Poland AVEZ 10:16 France Heretics
  • 18:15 – France Heretics 19:16 European Union Secret
  • 19:30 – European Union Secret 16:12 Portugal sAw
  • 20:45 – Portugal sAw 6:16 Poland AVEZ
  • 22:00 – European Union Secret 11:16 Poland AVEZ

Faza pucharowa